Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOWDEN LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+33.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
+76.3%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0JQ
← Back to All Properties