99, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+2.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000+22.5%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000+141.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+28.9%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+10.2%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1