Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KINDER AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+91.8%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+38.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5XD
← Back to All Properties