Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, PROSPECT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-5.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+280.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,450
+48.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1LU
← Back to All Properties