Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ABBOTTS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,950
+52.5%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+44.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+28.8%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0DH
← Back to All Properties