Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, OLIVE LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 3DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£43,070 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+143.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£43,070 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,930
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DQ
← Back to All Properties