37, HORKESLEY WAY, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9AW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+15.1%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000+69.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,500+21.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+20.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+65.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,495
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1