Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP18 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+43.7%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+22.0%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties