Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALDWYCH GARDENS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3ZH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+41.9%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+51.5%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3ZH
← Back to All Properties