65, WHITWORTH AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£27,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+20.6%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,800+114.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£70,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+50.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1