49, WESTLAKE GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 1LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+9.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500+13.2%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+87.2%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+37.4%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1