8, LIGHTSTREAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L24 9LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£183,000+128.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-22.3%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1