23, WHALLEY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 8EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+104.5%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+57.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+22.8%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1