Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BANNER CLOSE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,995
+11.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+164.7%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RN
← Back to All Properties