Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOLLY BLUE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8WL
← Back to All Properties