Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, HAMBLEDEN PLACE, 32, GILLS HILL, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£445,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£740,000
+150.8%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8BT
← Back to All Properties