Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUTTERCUP WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+39.0%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Detached
+£29,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,100
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6DG
← Back to All Properties