Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GENERAL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-3.8%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4ZB
← Back to All Properties