Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TRAFALGAR COURT, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+21.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1BD
← Back to All Properties