36, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 1WS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£157,500+111.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+91.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1