81, WESTERN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9DT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+1014.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£17,500-87.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+13.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+124.3%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1