Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MALLARD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+38.9%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+57.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1LW
← Back to All Properties