63, CHILTERN STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+20.5%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+366.7%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-32.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1