Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+28.6%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+47.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+11.0%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5HA
← Back to All Properties