175, BURNLEY ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+51.1%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+146.7%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,600
Sold on 18 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1