141, CROMWELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 0RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+65.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+25.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+190.9%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+129.2%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1