50A, LINDIS ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£123,000-11.2%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+17.4%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 18 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1