Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, DEVONSHIRE STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG19 8SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+93.3%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,500
+30.9%
Sold on 8 April 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8SU
← Back to All Properties