FLAT 9, SYCAMORE COURT, STILEMANS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+36.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+19.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+166.3%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+26.8%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1