Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-31.6%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
-3.9%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties