7, NINFIELD COURT, SALVINGTON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+46.5%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+20.7%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+40.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1