12, OSWESTRY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 4TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£475,000+125.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+216.1%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
+£144,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1