Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINGSWAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+45.2%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+11.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+46.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8EU
← Back to All Properties