33, NORTHCROFT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 1HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.6%
Price Change
+£189,951 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,950+316.6%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£189,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+76.5%
Sold on 18 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1