Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EAGAR STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 1EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,500
+272.2%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 1EP
← Back to All Properties