Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE RYDE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 5DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£284,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£502,000
+131.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£284,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,250
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 5DQ
← Back to All Properties