5, BURNS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£280,000+29.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+216.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+30.5%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1