75, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,500+67.9%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1