24, ROACH VALE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3YN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.2%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+158.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+18.7%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1