Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRING CROFTS, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,950
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£159,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£374,950
+74.4%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3AR
← Back to All Properties