Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BORTON CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME18 6JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+123.5%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 14 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties