Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SELWYN COURT, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+16.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500
+11.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-10.1%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+18.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EQ
← Back to All Properties