Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+4.1%
Sold on 19 January 2010
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties