Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57C, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+140.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,995
+38.9%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RA
← Back to All Properties