Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHESTNUT DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+67.5%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UB
← Back to All Properties