69, MOOR LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.1%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+210.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+48.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1