Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, COLMAN AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£70,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
+117.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3RU
← Back to All Properties