Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.9%
Price Change
+£335,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+374.9%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£335,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties