35, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+128.2%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+38.8%
Sold on 2 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1