Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FREER GARDENS, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+247.8%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8AW
← Back to All Properties